Jacobsen

Peter FrahmAge: 43 years18471890

Name
Peter Frahm
Given names
Peter
Surname
Frahm
Also known as
Peter August Frahm
Birth 1847

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Frahm
February 15, 1881 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Axel Frahm
1884 (Age 37 years)

Death 1890 (Age 43 years)