Jacobsen

Frederik Callsen og Maria Frahm

Maria FrahmAge: 98 years18811979

Name
Maria Frahm
Also known as
Misse
Birth February 15, 1881 34 31
Birth of a brotherAxel Frahm
1884 (Age 2 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherJørgen Cornett
August 3, 1885 (Age 4 years)
Death of a fatherPeter Frahm
1890 (Age 8 years)

Death of a husbandFrederik Callsen
1909 (Age 27 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Dorthea Koch
March 25, 1911 (Age 30 years)
Death of a motherMathilde Cornett
1915 (Age 33 years)

Death of a husbandJens Frost
1956 (Age 74 years)

Death of a brotherAxel Frahm
1970 (Age 88 years)

Death November 15, 1979 (Age 98 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
4 years
younger brother
Family with Frederik Callsen - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private
Family with Jens Frost - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private

Note
Kusine til sin 1. mand Frederik Callsen
Media objectFrederik Callsen og Maria FrahmFrederik Callsen og Maria Frahm
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,266 × 1,934 pixels
File size: 449 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes