Jacobsen

Cornett_Andreas-Jyrgensen1780.jpg

Andreas Jürgensen CornettAge: 70 years17801851

Name
Andreas Jürgensen Cornett
Also known as
Andreas Jørgen Cornett iflg J.F.stamtræ
Birth April 22, 1780 23 26

Birth of a sisterWolburg Jürgensen Cornett
1788 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherHans Jürgensen Cornett
1792 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterMetta Jürgensen Cornett
1796 (Age 15 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jørgen Cornett
November 8, 1811 (Age 31 years)
Occupation
Har i almanakker optegnet alle ind og udgående skibe i Aabenraa
1822 (Age 41 years)

Death of a motherAnna Jürgensen Schmidt
July 6, 1829 (Age 49 years)

Death of a wifeIngeborg Lassen
September 30, 1837 (Age 57 years)

Occupation
Sejlmager
yes

Death March 10, 1851 (Age 70 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
9 years
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
Family with Ingeborg Lassen - View this family
himself
wife
son

Media objectCornett_Andreas-Jyrgensen1780.jpg
Cornett_Andreas-Jyrgensen1780.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,098 × 2,715 pixels
File size: 828 KB
Type: Photo